Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For S. P. Macoris

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for S. P. Macoris. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare S. P. Macoris with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5647,807
BustAfghanistan 12,5827,819
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4967,765
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5437,795
FarahAfghanistan 12,3677,685
GardizAfghanistan 12,7517,923
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7057,895
HeratAfghanistan 12,2357,603
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6297,848
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7627,930
KabulAfghanistan 12,6747,876
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6907,885
KhostAfghanistan 12,8187,965
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4847,758
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2807,631
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3767,690
North SalangAfghanistan 12,6007,830
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2407,606
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2857,634
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6067,834
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4407,731
ShkoderAlbania 8,5555,316
TiranaAlbania 8,5955,341
VloreAlbania 8,5935,340
AdrarAlgeria 7,0584,386
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2664,515
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2694,517
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6714,767
BatnaAlgeria 7,5544,694
BecharAlgeria 6,8154,235
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4304,617
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8374,249
BiskraAlgeria 7,5154,670
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7224,798
ChlefAlgeria 7,1024,414
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5734,706
DjanetAlgeria 8,0785,020
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2914,531
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3114,543
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6304,742
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3724,581
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6034,724
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0054,974
In SalahAlgeria 7,3304,555
MilianaAlgeria 7,1824,463
OranAlgeria 6,9334,308
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2544,508
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5904,716
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7114,792
TebessaAlgeria 7,7204,797
TimimounAlgeria 7,0834,402
TindoufAlgeria 6,2833,904
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5734,706
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6847,261
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,13310,025
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0834,401
HuamboAngola 9,9446,180
LuandaAngola 9,5405,928
LuenaAngola 10,3386,424
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,6676,007
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0355,615
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1535,688
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1595,691
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,0715,637
ByrdAntarctica 11,3277,038
DavisAntarctica 13,9928,695
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0075,597
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7727,936
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0013,729
AzulArgentina 6,2133,861
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,3963,975
BarilocheArgentina 6,6254,117
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0023,729
CeresArgentina 5,4263,372
ChamicalArgentina 5,4323,376
ChepesArgentina 5,5383,441
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1394,436
ConcordiaArgentina 5,6563,515
CórdobaArgentina 5,5553,452
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,5643,458
CorrientesArgentina 5,2233,246
EsquelArgentina 6,8234,240
EzeizaArgentina 6,0263,745
FormosaArgentina 5,1013,170
General PicoArgentina 6,0443,756
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,8273,621
JuninArgentina 5,9543,700
La PlataArgentina 6,0553,763
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,5212,810
La RiojaArgentina 5,3203,306
LaboulayeArgentina 5,8753,651
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6454,751
Las LomitasArgentina 4,8853,035
Malarg EArgentina 5,9943,724
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6334,122
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,3833,966
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,7333,562
MendozaArgentina 5,7033,544
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,6973,540
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,5533,451
NeuquenArgentina 6,3783,964
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,0533,762
OranArgentina 4,6522,891
ParanaArgentina 5,6593,516
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5033,420
PehuajoArgentina 6,0843,781
PergaminoArgentina 5,8883,659
PigeArgentina 6,2693,896
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,5973,478
PosadasArgentina 5,2883,286
PresidenciaArgentina 5,1153,179
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,6953,539
Punta IndioArgentina 6,1123,798
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,5753,464
ReconquistaArgentina 5,3903,350
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,7543,575
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,7864,838
RivadaviaArgentina 4,7842,973
RosarioArgentina 5,7783,590
SaltaArgentina 4,8273,000
San AntonioArgentina 6,5954,098
San LuisArgentina 5,7543,575
San RafaelArgentina 5,8923,662
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1353,812
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,1623,208
SarmientoArgentina 7,1154,421
TrelewArgentina 6,8624,264
TucumanArgentina 5,0493,138
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1405,058
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6163,490
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4043,358
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8123,612
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5756,572
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,6934,159
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,71310,386
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03611,208
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,53910,899
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,67310,982
AmberleyAustralia 15,6179,704
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,23210,087
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5789,680
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,79611,680
CairnsAustralia 16,30310,131
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7949,815
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,23111,950
CedunaAustralia 17,25410,722
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,26610,108
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,88610,493
Cobar MoAustralia 16,20710,071
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,51410,262
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5489,661
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,60510,940
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,59710,935
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,75311,032
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,37611,419
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9379,903
East SaleAustralia 15,8689,860
Esperance (po)Australia 17,97211,168
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97111,167
EssendonAustralia 16,0659,983
ForrestAustralia 17,78211,050
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6599,730
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,78911,676
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 18,05511,220
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,22511,325
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6249,709
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6349,715
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,50010,254
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,26311,349
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7099,762
LavertonAustralia 16,0719,987
LearmonthAustralia 19,46012,093
LongreachAustralia 16,49110,248
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,49110,248
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9689,301
Low HeadAustralia 15,7659,797
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9839,932
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3018,887
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,02411,822
MeekatharraAustralia 18,79811,682
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0739,988
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0569,977
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,44710,221
Mount GambierAustralia 16,39110,186
Mount IsaAustralia 16,99210,559
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1248,777
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,80510,443
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6889,749
NuriootpaAustralia 16,69610,375
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,42912,073
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,29910,750
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,42111,447
Port HedlandAustralia 19,15511,903
RichmondAustralia 15,7019,757
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8599,855
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6579,730
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6579,729
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,54510,902
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,54510,903
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,51810,264
TibooburraAustralia 16,61810,327
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,22510,082
WaggaAustralia 15,9509,912
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,37611,419
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6249,709
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,8499,849
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,67611,605
WoomeraAustralia 17,03410,585
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,13411,269
GrazAustria 8,1325,053
InnsbruckAustria 7,8214,860
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0545,005
LinzAustria 8,0184,983
SalzburgAustria 7,9384,933
ViennaAustria 8,1775,082
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9294,927
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7516,681
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9976,834
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6836,639
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7856,702
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6856,640
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0364,372
LerwickUk 7,0354,372
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7746,695
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7986,710
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7116,656
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9366,796
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8506,742
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8216,724
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7516,681
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9246,788
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7446,676
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6486,617
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5102,803
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7352,943
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3422,698
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,121697
MuharraqBahrain 11,8507,363
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0419,347
DhakaBangladesh 14,8549,231
CharnocksBarbados 1,206749
BrestBelarus 8,6025,346
GomelBelarus 9,0685,635
GrodnoBelarus 8,5875,336
MinskBelarus 8,8055,471
MogilevBelarus 8,9585,566
VitebskBelarus 8,9225,544
BrusselsBelgium 7,2924,531
D’UccleBelgium 7,2924,531
OstendeBelgium 7,1934,470
Belize CityBelize 2,0111,250
BeninBenin 7,8564,882
BohiconBenin 7,7964,845
CotonouBenin 7,8564,882
KandiBenin 7,7634,824
NatitingouBenin 7,6254,738
ParakouBenin 7,7854,837
SaveBenin 7,8104,853
BermudaBermuda 1,6201,007
La PazBolivia 3,8852,414
Santa CruzBolivia 4,0792,535
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4255,236
FrancistownBotswana 11,4147,093
MaunBotswana 10,9686,815
TshaneBotswana 10,9436,800
AimoresBrazil 5,2193,243
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,7972,981
AltamiraBrazil 3,0461,893
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,1411,952
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,3453,322
ApodiBrazil 4,3682,714
AracajuBrazil 4,8112,990
AracuaiBrazil 4,9253,060
AragarcasBrazil 4,2472,639
AraxaBrazil 4,8763,030
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6242,874
BageBrazil 5,7633,581
BambuiBrazil 4,9703,088
BarbacenaBrazil 5,2123,239
BarbalhaBrazil 4,3602,709
BarcelosBrazil 2,2661,408
BarraBrazil 4,3552,706
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,7432,326
BarreirasBrazil 4,3182,683
BelémBrazil 3,1721,971
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,0823,158
BelterraBrazil 2,8181,751
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,1212,561
Bom JesusBrazil 5,6133,488
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,5222,810
BrasiliaBrazil 4,4632,774
BrevesBrazil 3,0371,887
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,3373,317
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,4723,401
CabroboBrazil 4,4462,763
CaceresBrazil 4,0362,508
CaetiteBrazil 4,6452,886
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,6422,885
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,6072,863
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,0653,147
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,2503,262
Campos SalesBrazil 4,2472,639
CanavieirasBrazil 5,0393,131
CaparaoBrazil 5,2603,269
CapinopolisBrazil 4,6532,891
CaratingaBrazil 5,1783,218
CaravelasBrazil 5,1903,225
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,5662,838
CarolinaBrazil 3,7322,319
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,2373,254
CataguasesBrazil 5,2883,286
CatalaoBrazil 4,6892,914
CatanduvaBrazil 4,9223,059
CaxiasBrazil 3,8452,389
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,6353,502
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,5772,844
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,2723,276
ChapecoBrazil 5,3713,338
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,6812,287
CipoBrazil 4,7072,925
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,6892,292
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,0303,126
CordeiroBrazil 5,3663,335
CorrentinaBrazil 4,4492,764
CorumbaBrazil 4,3632,711
CoximBrazil 4,4002,734
CrateusBrazil 4,0892,541
CuiabaBrazil 4,0422,512
CuritibaBrazil 5,3333,314
DiamantinaBrazil 4,9493,075
DiamantinoBrazil 3,9102,430
DouradosBrazil 4,7852,973
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,3603,331
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,7303,561
EspinosaBrazil 4,7102,927
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,7372,944
FloraniaBrazil 4,4862,787
FlorestaBrazil 4,5152,806
FlorianoBrazil 4,0182,497
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,5803,467
FormosaBrazil 4,4752,781
FortalezaBrazil 4,1692,591
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,1393,194
FrancaBrazil 4,9433,072
GaranhunsBrazil 4,7052,924
GoianiaBrazil 4,4742,780
GoiasBrazil 4,3552,706
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1083,174
GrajauBrazil 3,6772,285
GuairaBrazil 4,9983,106
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,1692,591
GuaratingaBrazil 5,0853,160
IbiriteBrazil 5,0823,158
IguatuBrazil 4,2912,666
IlheusBrazil 4,9603,082
ImperatrizBrazil 3,5772,223
IndaialBrazil 5,4833,407
IpameriBrazil 4,6332,879
IraiBrazil 5,3563,329
IreceBrazil 4,4682,777
ItaberabaBrazil 4,6762,906
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,6741,662
ItaitubaBrazil 2,9121,810
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,9603,083
ItaperunaBrazil 5,3203,306
ItapevaBrazil 5,2043,234
ItirucuBrazil 4,7782,969
ItuacuBrazil 4,7172,931
IvinhemaBrazil 4,8262,999
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,0753,154
JacobinaBrazil 4,5642,836
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,3122,679
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,7232,935
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,7442,948
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,2843,284
LavrasBrazil 5,1403,194
LencoisBrazil 4,6082,863
LinharesBrazil 5,2773,279
LondrinaBrazil 5,0453,135
MacapaBrazil 2,8541,774
MacauBrazil 4,4342,755
MaceioBrazil 4,8303,002
MachadoBrazil 5,1313,188
ManausBrazil 2,6011,617
MarabaBrazil 3,4432,140
MaringaBrazil 5,0173,118
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,8141,749
Monte AzulBrazil 4,7242,936
Monte SantoBrazil 4,5952,855
MonteiroBrazil 4,5882,851
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,7952,980
Morada NovaBrazil 4,2782,659
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,5102,802
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,3793,343
ObidosBrazil 2,7161,688
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,7312,940
ParacatuBrazil 4,6592,895
ParanaBrazil 4,1702,591
ParanaguaBrazil 5,3763,341
ParanaibaBrazil 4,6752,905
ParintinsBrazil 2,7141,686
ParnaibaBrazil 3,8452,389
Passo FundoBrazil 5,4973,416
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,8082,988
PaulistanaBrazil 4,2732,655
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,6032,860
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,9033,047
PeixeBrazil 4,0812,536
PetrolinaBrazil 4,4212,747
PicosBrazil 4,1632,587
PiraiBrazil 5,3333,314
PirenopolisBrazil 4,4112,741
PompeuBrazil 4,9533,078
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,7862,974
Porto De MozBrazil 2,9151,812
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,3403,318
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,0781,913
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,7223,555
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,9562,458
PosseBrazil 4,4022,735
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,2072,614
RecifeBrazil 4,7832,972
RemansoBrazil 4,3162,682
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1591,963
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,4013,356
Rio NegroBrazil 5,3783,342
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,5112,803
SalvadorBrazil 4,8583,019
Santa MariaBrazil 5,6043,482
SantaremBrazil 2,8131,748
SantosBrazil 5,3273,310
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,0623,146
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,3702,094
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,4092,740
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,5943,476
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,4263,372
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,2213,244
Sao LuisBrazil 3,5932,232
Sao MateusBrazil 5,2313,251
São PauloBrazil 5,2703,275
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,0273,124
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0621,903
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,5292,814
SerrinhaBrazil 4,7142,930
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,0203,120
SobralBrazil 4,0122,493
SoureBrazil 3,1091,932
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,2542,643
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,0163,738
SurubimBrazil 4,6992,920
TaguatingaBrazil 4,2452,638
TarauacaBrazil 2,9591,838
TauaBrazil 4,1702,592
TefeBrazil 2,4721,536
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,0473,136
TeresinaBrazil 3,9052,426
TiriosBrazil 2,3141,438
TorresBrazil 5,7083,547
TracuateuaBrazil 3,2672,030
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,7602,958
TriunfoBrazil 4,4962,794
TucuruiBrazil 3,2642,028
TuriacuBrazil 3,4412,138
UaupesBrazil 2,0461,271
UbatubaBrazil 5,3453,322
UberabaBrazil 4,8413,008
VassourasBrazil 5,3243,309
VicosaBrazil 5,2213,244
VitoriaBrazil 5,3393,318
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,8423,009
Ze DocaBrazil 3,5812,226
BurgasBulgaria 9,1735,700
LomBulgaria 8,8025,470
PlevenBulgaria 8,9215,543
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9705,574
SadovoBulgaria 8,9855,583
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8705,512
SofiaBulgaria 8,8475,498
VarnaBulgaria 9,1855,708
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,2604,512
BurundiBurundi 11,0336,856
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,62410,330
SiemreapCambodia 16,40410,194
BatouriCameroon 9,1845,707
DoualaCameroon 8,7115,413
GarouaCameroon 8,9165,541
MamfeCameroon 8,6055,347
MarouaCameroon 8,9705,574
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0025,594
NkoundjaCameroon 8,7625,445
YaoundeCameroon 8,9055,534
YokoCameroon 8,9365,553
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,8103,610
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,7753,589
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1204,424
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4162,123
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1344,433
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,9502,455
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,9272,440
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,3322,071
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,7613,580
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4843,408
Banff, AbCanada 5,4393,380
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2732,034
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9492,454
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,2263,247
Bissett, MbCanada 4,3082,677
Blue River, BcCanada 5,7173,553
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,1401,951
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,4904,033
Brandon, MbCanada 4,4372,757
Broadview, SkCanada 4,6132,867
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4783,404
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,2503,884
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0311,884
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,2183,864
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2323,873
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,3393,318
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1503,821
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,0403,753
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3963,353
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5713,462
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7462,949
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,8204,238
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,2793,902
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,4814,027
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0652,526
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,4943,414
Chapais, QcCanada 3,5252,190
Charlo, NbCanada 3,3002,051
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1471,955
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1521,959
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,0613,767
Chatham, NbCanada 3,2001,988
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2563,266
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,0292,503
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9342,445
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,9143,054
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6584,137
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7923,599
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,3003,293
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,5262,191
Comox, BcCanada 6,0083,733
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,0343,749
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,2013,232
Coronation, AbCanada 5,2313,251
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,3833,345
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6902,293
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,5302,815
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,9243,682
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,5824,090
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5892,230
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5893,473
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,4012,114
Dryden, OnCanada 4,0712,530
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3642,091
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,4243,371
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,4363,378
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,4343,377
Edson, AbCanada 5,6083,485
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,2503,884
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,3603,331
Estevan, SkCanada 4,5582,832
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,4173,988
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8984,286
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,8943,041
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,6113,487
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,4843,408
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1933,849
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,2373,254
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2603,890
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,7303,561
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,9783,715
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,8313,623
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0731,909
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0651,905
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0433,134
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6452,265
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,7232,935
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,8993,666
Golden, BcCanada 5,5343,439
Goose, NfCanada 3,9582,459
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2912,045
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,8253,619
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9841,854
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2932,046
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,0564,385
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9671,844
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9931,860
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,9301,821
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9582,460
Harrow, OnCanada 2,9261,818
Hay River, NtCanada 5,9553,701
Hope, BcCanada 5,7613,580
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9134,296
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,5132,804
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0624,388
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0433,134
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9464,317
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,3093,299
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,7363,565
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,6442,264
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,6442,265
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,6373,503
Kenora, OnCanada 4,1432,574
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9511,834
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3564,571
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,3573,950
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4152,744
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0651,905
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,0863,161
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,5742,221
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,3423,941
Langara, BcCanada 6,6624,140
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0962,545
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,1913,226
London, OnCanada 2,9571,838
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6303,498
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,0203,120
Lytton, BcCanada 5,7963,602
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6663,521
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,1631,966
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,0123,115
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0314,369
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,3353,937
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,0763,154
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,9313,686
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1101,932
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3602,088
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0391,889
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0381,888
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,7812,971
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,7902,355
Morden, MbCanada 4,2822,661
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0961,924
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2902,666
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,9243,682
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5972,235
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8722,406
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6724,146
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,0873,161
North Bay, OnCanada 3,2452,017
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,0511,896
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,0501,895
Peace River, AbCanada 5,7933,600
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7433,569
Penticton, BcCanada 5,6343,501
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1511,958
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9941,861
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,1082,553
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,9983,727
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3732,096
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,2043,855
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,3462,701
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,9753,091
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9983,727
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4974,037
Princeton, BcCanada 4,6692,902
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4504,008
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1631,965
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,9563,701
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,3843,346
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,2242,625
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,7342,942
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,7362,943
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4494,008
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,5983,479
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3602,088
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9691,845
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,0393,131
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0101,870
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,5614,077
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6633,519
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2472,018
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,9643,084
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,4202,125
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0532,519
Scott, SkCanada 5,0953,166
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5482,205
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9661,843
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,0151,873
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,2274,491
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,0702,529
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,0582,522
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,5973,478
Smithers, BcCanada 6,3083,920
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4882,168
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1581,962
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,9043,047
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,9113,052
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2031,990
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9183,678
Terrace, BcCanada 6,3843,967
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7824,214
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,7972,981
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,7303,561
Thompson, MbCanada 4,7992,982
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,7902,355
Timmins, OnCanada 3,5272,192
Tofino, BcCanada 6,0513,760
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,9601,840
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,9721,847
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9611,840
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,3172,683
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2332,009
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,5443,445
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3862,104
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8723,649
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,3483,324
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,2673,273
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,8733,650
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,8883,659
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8452,389
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,9741,848
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5724,084
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9214,301
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,1281,944
Windsor, OnCanada 2,9521,834
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,2942,669
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,7982,982
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8441,767
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9923,724
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,6702,902
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5693,461
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4843,408
SalCape Verde 4,9043,047
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6235,980
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8656,130
AbecheChad 9,5415,929
FayaChad 9,2305,736
MoundouChad 9,2235,731
N’DjamenaChad 8,9975,591
AntofagastaChile 4,6552,893
AricaChile 4,0882,540
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,1554,446
ChicoChile 7,2304,493
ChillanChile 6,1213,804
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,1483,821
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,0943,165
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,1264,428
Curico-General FreireChile 5,9383,690
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3322,692
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6624,140
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,3265,174
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,3773,341
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,5734,084
ParronChile 5,8583,641
Puerto AysenChile 7,1034,414
Puerto MonttChile 6,6654,142
Punta ArenasChile 7,9414,935
QuinteroChile 5,7253,558
SantiagoChile 5,7733,587
SewellChile 5,8373,627
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,3673,956
ValdiviaChile 6,4844,030
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,4614,015
VallenarChile 5,2693,274
ValparaisoChile 5,7193,554
AltaiChina 12,3237,658
BeijingChina 13,5038,391
ChangchunChina 12,9338,037
ChangduChina 14,3198,898
ChangshaChina 14,8239,211
ChengduChina 14,5099,016
ChongqingChina 14,6709,116
DuianChina 13,7908,569
ErlianChina 13,1148,149
GanzhouChina 15,0719,365
GuangzhouChina 15,3789,556
HaikouChina 15,7459,784
HailarChina 12,4407,731
HamiChina 12,9848,069
HetanChina 13,0498,109
JiuquanChina 13,4248,342
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6527,862
KashiChina 12,6407,854
KunmingChina 15,1109,390
LanzhouChina 13,9138,646
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2738,870
NanchangChina 14,7599,171
NanjingChina 14,3458,914
NanningChina 15,4449,597
PingbianChina 14,4808,998
QingdaoChina 13,8748,622
QiqiharChina 12,5827,819
RuoqiangChina 13,2128,210
ShanghaiChina 14,3798,935
ShantouChina 15,3229,521
ShenyangChina 13,2008,202
TaiyuanChina 13,7838,565
TaoyuanChina 15,0519,353
TengchongChina 14,9999,320
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7127,899
Xi’AnChina 14,1528,794
XichangChina 14,7879,189
YanjiChina 12,9368,039
YichangChina 14,5559,045
YinchuanChina 13,6748,497
YiningChina 12,4657,746
ZhengzhouChina 14,1018,762
ZhijiangChina 14,9169,269
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,1561,340
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,0791,292
AraucaColombia 1,270789
BarranquillaColombia 1,023636
Benito SalasColombia 1,8361,141
BogotáColombia 1,6121,002
Camilo DazaColombia 1,215755
El CaranoColombia 1,6181,006
Las GaviotasColombia 1,550963
MatecanaColombia 1,6641,034
PeralesColombia 1,6781,043
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,374854
Rafael NunezColombia 1,109689
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,479919
Simon BolivarColombia 966601
VanguardiaColombia 1,6511,026
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5101,560
YariguiesColombia 1,356843
MoroniComoros 12,7707,935
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,8561,153
LimonCosta Rica 1,7501,087
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,9171,192
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8491,149
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1085,038
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4275,237
SibenikCroatia 8,2295,114
SplitCroatia 8,2765,143
ZagrebCroatia 8,1945,092
CamagueyCuba 961597
CasablancaCuba 1,456905
HavanaCuba 1,454904
WillemstadCuraçao 690429
FamagustaCyprus 9,9836,203
LarnacaCyprus 9,9666,193
LimassolCyprus 9,9256,168
NicosiaCyprus 9,9276,169
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1855,086
ChebCzech Republic 7,8654,887
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2775,143
PragueCzech Republic 7,9964,969
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4156,472
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0316,233
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6085,970
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1196,910
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5756,572
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8204,859
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9904,965
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5614,699
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5424,687
MarstalDenmark 7,6984,783
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8004,847
OdenseDenmark 7,6914,779
RandersDenmark 7,6624,761
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9654,949
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5924,718
TønderDenmark 7,5924,718
TylstrupDenmark 7,6534,756
TystofteDenmark 7,7474,814
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7124,792
VestervigDenmark 7,5554,695
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8947,391
Melville HallDominica 908565
AltamiraDominican Republic 214133
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9056
AzuaDominican Republic 15999
BaniDominican Republic 11068
BarahonaDominican Republic 191119
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5233
CabreraDominican Republic 15093
ConstanzDominican Republic 15898
CotuiDominican Republic 11571
DajabonDominican Republic 285177
DuvergeDominican Republic 234146
El CercadoDominican Republic 237147
El SeyboDominican Republic 4930
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 170106
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3924
HigueyDominican Republic 6742
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 254158
ImbertDominican Republic 204127
JarabacoaDominican Republic 163101
JimaniDominican Republic 269167
La RomanaDominican Republic 3220
La VegaDominican Republic 15596
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3924
LuperonDominican Republic 239149
MichesDominican Republic 7043
MocaDominican Republic 168105
MoncionDominican Republic 225140
Monte CristiDominican Republic 297185
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6943
NaguaDominican Republic 12176
NeybaDominican Republic 222138
PedernalesDominican Republic 260162
PimentelDominican Republic 12075
PoloDominican Republic 211131
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 200124
RestauracionDominican Republic 254158
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15999
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14590
SalcedoDominican Republic 15898
SamanaDominican Republic 8955
San CristobalDominican Republic 7144
San J. MatasDominican Republic 196122
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12779
San JuanDominican Republic 205128
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6741
SanchezDominican Republic 9459
SantiagoDominican Republic 188117
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 247153
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6238
TamayoDominican Republic 201125
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9760
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10666
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 268167
YamasaDominican Republic 8654
YasicaDominican Republic 191119
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6624,140
CanarEcuador 2,5581,589
GuayaquilEcuador 2,5631,593
IzobambaEcuador 2,3191,441
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3211,442
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7211,691
MilagroEcuador 2,5451,581
OtavaloEcuador 2,2451,395
PichilingueEcuador 2,4371,514
PortoviejoEcuador 2,4831,543
PuyoEcuador 2,4071,496
QuitoEcuador 2,2961,426
RumipambaEcuador 2,3861,483
San GabrielEcuador 2,1871,359
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7976,088
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0756,261
AswanEgypt 10,3516,432
AsyutEgypt 10,0576,250
BahariyaEgypt 9,8126,097
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9846,204
CairoEgypt 9,9716,196
DabaaEgypt 9,6696,008
DakhlaEgypt 9,9276,169
El ArishEgypt 10,1466,305
El TorEgypt 10,2516,370
FarafraEgypt 9,7766,075
HelwanEgypt 9,9756,199
HurguadaEgypt 10,3016,401
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0266,230
KhargaEgypt 10,0766,261
KosseirEgypt 10,3946,459
LuxorEgypt 10,2706,382
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5485,933
MinyaEgypt 9,9906,208
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9976,212
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2936,396
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3286,418
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1096,282
SalloumEgypt 9,3575,815
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4665,882
SohagEgypt 10,1406,301
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2686,381
TahrirEgypt 9,8856,143
TantaEgypt 9,9076,156
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,2581,403
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1801,355
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,2291,385
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1881,360
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6185,355
AsmaraEritrea 11,3107,028
AssabEritrea 11,7837,322
MassawaEritrea 11,3487,051
TallinEstonia 8,4715,264
TartuEstonia 8,6055,347
VilsandiEstonia 8,3385,181
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5647,186
GonderEthiopia 11,2797,009
NegeleEthiopia 11,7907,327
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,8744,893
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7884,218
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7454,191
Laucala BayFiji 12,9088,021
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,0038,080
NandiFiji 13,0038,080
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,6757,876
HelsinkiFinland 8,4535,253
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4685,262
JoensuuFinland 8,6425,370
JokioinenFinland 8,3785,206
JyvskylFinland 8,4535,253
KajaaniFinland 8,5015,282
KuopioFinland 8,5395,306
KuusamoFinland 8,5215,295
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6195,356
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1985,094
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,3025,159
OuluFinland 8,3775,205
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3745,204
TampereFinland 8,3785,206
TurkuFinland 8,3195,169
VaasaFinland 8,2445,123
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6854,775
BiarritzFrance 6,8344,247
BordeauxFrance 6,9054,291
BrestFrance 6,6474,131
CaenFrance 6,9434,314
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0954,409
DijonFrance 7,3504,567
GourdonFrance 7,0694,392
GrenobleFrance 7,4094,604
Le MansFrance 6,9844,340
LilleFrance 7,2044,476
LyonFrance 7,3444,564
MarseilleFrance 7,3794,585
MontpellierFrance 7,2784,522
NancyFrance 7,4304,617
NantesFrance 6,8444,253
NiceFrance 7,5384,684
ParisFrance 7,1444,440
PerpignanFrance 7,1934,470
StrasbourgFrance 7,5344,682
ToulonFrance 7,4384,622
ToulouseFrance 7,0694,393
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,3791,478
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,3351,451
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,3801,479
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,4951,550
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,1931,363
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2655,136
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8156,099
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8146,099
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8165,478
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4935,277
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0635,632
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8586,126
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,14810,034
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,0369,343
BitamGabon 8,9625,569
CocobeachGabon 8,8025,469
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3135,787
LambarnGabon 8,9295,549
LastourvilleGabon 9,1955,714
LibrevilleGabon 8,8025,470
MakokouGabon 9,1615,693
MayumbaGabon 9,0715,637
MitzicGabon 9,0135,601
MkamboGabon 9,2585,753
MoandaGabon 9,2805,767
MouilaGabon 9,0535,626
Port-GentilGabon 8,7735,452
TchibanGabon 9,0895,648
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0871,918
BanjulGambia 5,6453,508
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1686,318
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5256,541
BerlinGermany 7,9004,909
BrockenGermany 7,7244,800
CologneGermany 7,4764,645
DresdenGermany 7,9484,939
ErfurtGermany 7,7554,819
EssenGermany 7,4744,645
FichtelbergGermany 7,9004,909
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5984,722
GeisenheimGermany 7,5494,691
GorlitzGermany 8,0304,990
HamburgGermany 7,6714,767
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6704,766
HannoverGermany 7,6564,757
HelgolandGermany 7,5304,679
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7904,841
KarlsruheGermany 7,5874,715
KasselGermany 7,6474,752
KonstanzGermany 7,6564,757
LeipzigGermany 7,8514,878
LindenbergGermany 7,9594,946
MagdeburgGermany 7,7884,839
MunichGermany 7,8434,874
MünsterGermany 7,5184,672
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8764,894
NurembergGermany 7,7784,834
NurnbergGermany 7,7754,832
PotsdamGermany 7,8854,900
RostockGermany 7,8034,849
SchleswigGermany 7,6374,746
StuttgartGermany 7,6464,751
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4584,634
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7924,842
AccraGhana 7,6124,730
KumasiGhana 7,4244,613
TamaleGhana 7,4144,607
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5044,041
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1055,658
AthensGreece 9,0155,602
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0265,609
ChiosGreece 9,2075,722
CorfuGreece 8,6515,376
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7435,433
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2285,734
IoanninaGreece 8,7245,421
KalamataGreece 8,9015,531
KerkiraGreece 8,6515,376
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0105,599
LamiaGreece 8,8815,519
LarissaGreece 8,8585,505
LemnosGreece 9,0685,635
LimnosGreece 9,0805,643
MethoniGreece 8,8815,519
MilosGreece 9,1195,667
MitiliniGreece 9,2215,730
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2155,727
NaxosGreece 9,1865,708
PatrasGreece 8,8425,494
RhodesGreece 9,4395,865
SamosGreece 9,2945,776
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0495,623
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1315,674
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8775,516
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9195,543
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7845,458
AasiaatGreenland 5,7103,548
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7393,566
AputiteqGreenland 6,0753,775
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0694,393
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0853,160
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5133,426
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7893,597
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5814,090
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7883,597
JulianehbGreenland 5,0523,139
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5653,458
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5764,086
NanortalikGreenland 5,0223,121
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1133,177
NordGreenland 7,4114,605
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2583,267
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4644,017
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0793,156
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5683,460
UpernavikGreenland 6,1053,794
UummannaqGreenland 5,9243,681
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 860534
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 860534
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2991,429
BokeGuinea 5,8993,666
ConakryGuinea 6,0663,769
FaranahGuinea 6,3543,949
KankanGuinea 6,4974,037
KindiaGuinea 6,1313,810
KissidougouGuinea 6,4434,004
LabeGuinea 6,1543,824
MacentaGuinea 6,5324,059
MamouGuinea 6,2043,855
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6854,154
SiguiriGuinea 6,4814,027
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7923,599
GeorgetownGuyana 1,7671,098
TimehriGuyana 1,7851,109
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 320199
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,9035,532
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,1385,679
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,0045,595
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,2575,753
Midway IslandHawaii 10,7106,655
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,0105,599
CatacamasHonduras 1,8131,127
CholutecaHonduras 1,9901,237
La CeibaHonduras 1,8901,174
La MesaHonduras 2,0081,248
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,583984
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,1141,313
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9721,225
TelaHonduras 1,9551,215
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4729,615
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4749,615
BudapestHungary 8,3865,211
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4015,221
DebrecenHungary 8,5785,330
KeszthelyHungary 8,2715,140
MiskolcHungary 8,4995,281
PecsHungary 8,3625,196
SzegedHungary 8,4975,280
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2165,106
AkureyriIceland 6,4313,996
DalatangiIceland 6,5964,099
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4824,028
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3303,934
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5564,074
ReykhólarIceland 6,2553,887
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1883,845
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2123,860
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2143,861
AgraIndia 13,8458,603
AhmedabadIndia 13,8238,589
AkolaIndia 14,3278,903
AllahabadIndia 14,2198,836
AmritsarIndia 13,2668,244
BangaloreIndia 14,9809,309
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5289,028
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9349,280
BikanerIndia 13,4728,372
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1799,432
CherrapunjiIndia 14,7459,163
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,7459,163
DaltonganjIndia 14,4828,999
DarbhangaIndia 14,3828,937
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,6399,097
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,6419,098
DumkaIndia 14,6339,093
DwarkaIndia 13,6118,458
GoaIndia 14,4929,005
GuwahatiIndia 14,6539,106
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6949,131
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0758,746
JagdalpurIndia 14,8039,199
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8559,231
KotaIndia 13,8778,623
KozhikodeIndia 14,9619,297
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2008,203
LudhianaIndia 13,3968,324
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7679,177
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7378,536
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1588,798
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9899,314
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4328,968
New DelhiIndia 13,6718,495
PambanIndia 15,3889,562
PuneIndia 14,2658,864
SagarIndia 14,1778,810
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0538,111
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2569,480
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2569,480
VeravalIndia 13,8188,587
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0059,324
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,50910,880
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,99311,181
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,59411,554
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,35511,406
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,31610,760
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,80810,444
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,24010,713
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,62610,332
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,76911,042
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,96611,164
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,32410,144
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,64411,586
AbadanIran 11,4157,093
ArakIran 11,3257,037
BabolsarIran 11,3807,072
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2707,624
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0976,896
Bandar LengehIran 12,1867,572
BirjandIran 12,1157,529
BushehrIran 11,7087,275
ChahbaharIran 12,7397,916
DezfulIran 11,3217,035
EsfahanIran 11,5687,188
IranshahrIran 12,6177,840
KermanIran 12,1227,533
KermanshahIran 11,1016,899
Khoram AbadIran 11,2436,987
MashhadIran 11,9097,400
OroomiehIran 10,7546,683
RamsarIran 11,2226,974
RashtIran 11,1196,909
SemnanIran 11,5097,152
ShahroudIran 11,5677,188
ShirazIran 11,8207,345
TabrizIran 10,8246,726
TeheranIran 11,3457,050
YazdIran 11,8087,337
ZahedanIran 12,4767,753
ZanjanIran 11,0716,880
BaghdadIraq 10,9286,791
BasraIraq 11,3657,062
BelmulletIreland 6,3783,964
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4864,031
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4303,996
ClonesIreland 6,5554,074
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4764,024
CorkIreland 6,4203,989
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4183,988
DublinIreland 6,6004,101
KilkennyIreland 6,5144,048
Malin HeadIreland 6,5744,085
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5744,085
ShannonIreland 6,4093,983
ValentiaIreland 6,3033,916
EilatIsrael 10,3106,407
HaifaIsrael 10,1736,321
JerusalemIsrael 10,2336,359
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2006,338
AlbengaItaly 7,6074,727
AlgheroItaly 7,6594,759
AmendolaItaly 8,2595,132
AnconaItaly 8,0424,997
ArezzoItaly 7,9114,916
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3545,191
BergamoItaly 7,7144,793
BolognaItaly 7,8524,880
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8294,865
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3165,168
BrindisiItaly 8,4635,259
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7434,812
CameriItaly 7,6354,745
CampobassoItaly 8,1725,078
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7894,840
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7844,837
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6854,776
Cape MeleItaly 7,6114,730
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2555,130
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2925,153
CerviaItaly 7,9354,931
CiampinoItaly 7,9984,970
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8104,853
Cisa PassItaly 7,7454,813
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9324,929
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8904,903
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3165,168
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4295,238
DecimomannuItaly 7,7344,806
DobbiacoItaly 7,8944,905
FalconaraItaly 8,0304,990
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8554,881
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2475,125
FonniItaly 7,7474,814
FrontoneItaly 7,9814,959
FrosinoneItaly 8,0595,008
GelaItaly 8,2285,113
GenoaItaly 7,6604,760
GhediItaly 7,7624,823
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3765,205
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1345,055
GrossetoItaly 7,8594,883
GrottaglieItaly 8,4205,232
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7444,812
GuidoniaItaly 8,0074,975
IstranaItaly 7,8994,909
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1205,046
LatinaItaly 8,0294,989
LatronicoItaly 8,3155,167
LecceItaly 8,4885,275
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8054,850
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3805,207
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3185,169
MilanItaly 7,6834,775
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6394,747
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8734,892
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1555,068
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7584,821
PadovaItaly 7,8864,900
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8114,854
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1285,051
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1085,038
PantelleriaItaly 8,0374,994
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7724,830
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7704,828
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9704,953
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1175,044
PiacenzaItaly 7,7244,800
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7924,842
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9324,929
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0444,999
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2865,149
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9894,965
PrizziItaly 8,1465,062
RadicofaniItaly 7,9144,918
Resia PassItaly 7,7664,826
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9644,949
RivoltoItaly 7,9684,951
Rolle PassItaly 7,8674,888
RomeItaly 7,9884,964
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9704,952
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0024,973
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5814,711
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2745,142
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5155,292
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7544,819
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6814,773
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3645,197
SigonellaItaly 8,2815,146
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4095,225
TarvisioItaly 8,0004,972
TermoliItaly 8,1915,090
TorinoItaly 7,5674,702
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5594,697
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0615,009
TrevicoItaly 8,2305,114
TrevisoItaly 7,9064,913
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0264,988
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5614,699
UdineItaly 7,9804,959
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1045,036
VeniceItaly 7,9214,922
VeronaItaly 7,8084,852
VicenzaItaly 7,8574,883
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9634,948
ViterboItaly 7,9444,937
VolterraItaly 7,8334,868
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,2274,491